|
2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013
| 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
Div1 | Div2 | Div3 | Div4 | Div5 | Div6
1 |
Liberty(Bed)
|
1999 |
2000 |
2-6 |
10-2 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
AA |
III |
3 |
Seminole |
2 |
Grundy
|
1999 |
2000 |
3-4 |
10-2 |
3 |
10 |
7 |
AA |
IV |
3 |
Southwest |
3 |
Rustburg
|
1999 |
2000 |
6-5 |
12-2 |
6 |
12 |
6 |
AA |
III |
3 |
Seminole |
4 |
Turner Ashby
|
1999 |
2000 |
6-4 |
12-2 |
6 |
12 |
6 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Valley |
5 |
William Campbell
|
1999 |
2000 |
2-7 |
7-4 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
AA |
B |
3 |
Dogwood |
6 |
Monticello
|
1999 |
2000 |
2-7 |
6-4 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Jefferson |
7 |
Matoaca
|
1999 |
2000 |
4-5 |
7-4 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Southside |
8 |
Fort Defiance
|
1999 |
2000 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Valley |
9 |
William Monroe
|
1999 |
2000 |
1-7 |
4-6 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Jefferson |
10 |
Poquoson
|
1999 |
2000 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Bay Rivers |
11 |
R.E. Lee(ST)
|
1999 |
2000 |
7-4 |
10-1 |
7 |
10 |
3 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Valley |
12 |
Richlands
|
1999 |
2000 |
2-6 |
5-3 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
AA |
IV |
3 |
Southwest |
13 |
Bruton
|
1999 |
2000 |
5-5 |
7-4 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Bay Rivers |
14 |
Fluvanna
|
1999 |
2000 |
7-3 |
9-2 |
7 |
9 |
2 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Jefferson |
15 |
Nottoway
|
1999 |
2000 |
7-3 |
8-3 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Southside |
16 |
Patrick County
|
1999 |
2000 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
AA |
IV |
3 |
Piedmont |
17 |
York
|
1999 |
2000 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Bay Rivers |
18 |
Western Albemarle
|
1999 |
2000 |
1-8 |
1-9 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Jefferson |
19 |
Christiansburg
|
1999 |
2000 |
1-9 |
1-9 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
AA |
III |
3 |
River Ridge |
20 |
Gate City
|
1999 |
2000 |
10-1 |
10-1 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
AA |
D |
3 |
Lonesome Pine |
21 |
Alleghany
|
1999 |
2000 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
AA |
III |
3 |
Blue Ridge |
22 |
Graham
|
1999 |
2000 |
5-2 |
4-3 |
5 |
4 |
-1 |
AA |
IV |
3 |
Southwest |
23 |
Laurel Park
|
1999 |
2000 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
3 |
2 |
-1 |
AA |
IV |
3 |
Piedmont |
24 |
Handley
|
1999 |
2000 |
9-2 |
8-4 |
9 |
8 |
-1 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Northwestern |
25 |
Southampton
|
1999 |
2000 |
11-2 |
10-3 |
11 |
10 |
-1 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Bay Rivers |
26 |
Prince Edward
|
1999 |
2000 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
4 |
3 |
-1 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Southside |
27 |
Tazewell
|
1999 |
2000 |
8-3 |
6-5 |
8 |
6 |
-2 |
AA |
IV |
3 |
Southwest |
28 |
Bluestone
|
1999 |
2000 |
5-3 |
3-7 |
5 |
3 |
-2 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Southside |
29 |
Appomattox
|
1999 |
2000 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
7 |
4 |
-3 |
AA |
III |
3 |
Seminole |
30 |
Stuarts Draft
|
1999 |
2000 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
4 |
1 |
-3 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Valley |
31 |
Waynesboro
|
1999 |
2000 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
7 |
3 |
-4 |
AA |
II |
3 |
Valley |
32 |
Brookville
|
1999 |
2000 |
11-3 |
7-4 |
11 |
7 |
-4 |
AA |
III |
3 |
Seminole |
33 |
Park View(SH)
|
1999 |
2000 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
7 |
3 |
-4 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Southside |
34 |
James Monroe
|
1999 |
2000 |
7-4 |
0-10 |
7 |
0 |
-7 |
AA |
I |
3 |
Battlefield |
|
|