|
2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013
| 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
Div1 | Div2 | Div3 | Div4 | Div5 | Div6
1 |
Appomattox
|
2006 |
2007 |
2-8 |
8-3 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
A |
B |
2 |
Dogwood |
2 |
Clarke County
|
2006 |
2007 |
2-8 |
8-3 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
A |
B |
2 |
Bull Run |
3 |
Gate City
|
2006 |
2007 |
4-6 |
10-4 |
4 |
10 |
6 |
A |
D |
2 |
Clinch Mountain A |
4 |
George Wythe(W)
|
2006 |
2007 |
6-4 |
11-2 |
6 |
11 |
5 |
A |
C |
2 |
Hogoheegee |
5 |
Lee
|
2006 |
2007 |
2-8 |
7-3 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
A |
D |
2 |
Clinch Mountain A |
6 |
Gretna
|
2006 |
2007 |
10-2 |
14-0 |
10 |
14 |
4 |
A |
B |
2 |
Dogwood |
7 |
Arcadia
|
2006 |
2007 |
1-8 |
5-5 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
A |
A |
2 |
Eastern Shore-A |
8 |
Auburn
|
2006 |
2007 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
A |
C |
2 |
Three Rivers |
9 |
Buckingham County
|
2006 |
2007 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
A |
B |
2 |
James River |
10 |
Strasburg
|
2006 |
2007 |
3-6 |
6-4 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
A |
B |
2 |
Bull Run |
11 |
Windsor
|
2006 |
2007 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
A |
A |
2 |
Tri-Rivers |
12 |
Chilhowie
|
2006 |
2007 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
A |
C |
2 |
Hogoheegee |
13 |
Floyd County
|
2006 |
2007 |
5-5 |
7-4 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
A |
C |
2 |
Three Rivers |
14 |
Grayson County
|
2006 |
2007 |
6-5 |
8-3 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
A |
C |
2 |
Mtn. Empire |
15 |
Patrick Henry(GS)
|
2006 |
2007 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
A |
C |
2 |
Hogoheegee |
16 |
Northampton
|
2006 |
2007 |
3-6 |
4-6 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
A |
A |
2 |
Eastern Shore-A |
17 |
J.J. Kelly
|
2006 |
2007 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
A |
D |
2 |
Lonesome Pine |
18 |
John Battle
|
2006 |
2007 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
A |
D |
2 |
Clinch Mountain A |
19 |
Lancaster
|
2006 |
2007 |
7-4 |
8-3 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
A |
A |
2 |
Northern Neck |
20 |
George Mason
|
2006 |
2007 |
6-5 |
7-3 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
A |
B |
2 |
Bull Run |
21 |
Coeburn
|
2006 |
2007 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
A |
D |
2 |
Cumberland |
22 |
Dan River
|
2006 |
2007 |
1-9 |
1-9 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
A |
B |
2 |
Dogwood |
23 |
Chatham
|
2006 |
2007 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
A |
B |
2 |
Dogwood |
24 |
James River(B)
|
2006 |
2007 |
6-5 |
6-3 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
A |
C |
2 |
Pioneer |
25 |
Radford
New Coach
|
2006 |
2007 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
A |
C |
2 |
Three Rivers |
26 |
Virginia
|
2006 |
2007 |
5-6 |
4-6 |
5 |
4 |
-1 |
A |
D |
2 |
Clinch Mountain A |
27 |
Washington & Lee
|
2006 |
2007 |
6-5 |
5-5 |
6 |
5 |
-1 |
A |
A |
2 |
Northern Neck |
28 |
Honaker
|
2006 |
2007 |
6-5 |
5-5 |
6 |
5 |
-1 |
A |
D |
2 |
Black Diamond |
29 |
Lebanon
|
2006 |
2007 |
9-3 |
8-3 |
9 |
8 |
-1 |
A |
D |
2 |
Clinch Mountain A |
30 |
Powell Valley
|
2006 |
2007 |
9-4 |
8-4 |
9 |
8 |
-1 |
A |
D |
2 |
Lonesome Pine |
31 |
Madison County
|
2006 |
2007 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
6 |
5 |
-1 |
A |
B |
2 |
Bull Run |
32 |
Essex
|
2006 |
2007 |
12-1 |
11-1 |
12 |
11 |
-1 |
A |
A |
2 |
Northern Neck |
33 |
Giles
|
2006 |
2007 |
12-2 |
10-2 |
12 |
10 |
-2 |
A |
C |
2 |
Three Rivers |
34 |
Wilson Memorial
|
2006 |
2007 |
7-5 |
5-5 |
7 |
5 |
-2 |
A |
B |
2 |
Shenandoah |
35 |
Goochland
|
2006 |
2007 |
14-0 |
11-1 |
14 |
11 |
-3 |
A |
B |
2 |
James River |
36 |
King William
|
2006 |
2007 |
10-2 |
7-6 |
10 |
7 |
-3 |
A |
A |
2 |
Tidewater |
37 |
Fort Chiswell
|
2006 |
2007 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
5 |
1 |
-4 |
A |
C |
2 |
Mtn. Empire |
38 |
Middlesex
|
2006 |
2007 |
6-5 |
1-9 |
6 |
1 |
-5 |
A |
A |
2 |
Tidewater |
39 |
Randolph-Henry
|
2006 |
2007 |
6-4 |
1-9 |
6 |
1 |
-5 |
A |
B |
2 |
James River |
40 |
Nandua
|
2006 |
2007 |
7-2 |
1-9 |
7 |
1 |
-6 |
A |
A |
2 |
Eastern Shore-A |
41 |
Glenvar
|
2006 |
2007 |
9-1 |
3-7 |
9 |
3 |
-6 |
A |
C |
2 |
Three Rivers |
|
|